PAST PRESIDENTS

PAST PRESIDENTS OF ACCCIND


2013    -           Julie Fox, Marshall County
2012    -           Shirley VanMeter, Pike County
2011    -           Beverly Elliott, LaGrange County
2010    -           Fran Satterwhite, Scott County
2009    -           Cindy Spence, Hendricks County
2008    -           Ann Jochim, Spencer County
2007    -           Dale Brewer, Porter County
2006    -           Shelly Parris, Sullivan County
2005    -           Linda Grass, Hancock County
2004    -           Lynne Spevak, LaPorte County
2003    -           Ruth Hibbard, Clinton County
2002    -           William L. Mansard, Vigo County
2001    -           Sarah Taylor, Marion County
2000    -           Kyle D. Conrad, Newton County
1999    -           Jo Ellen Trimble, Wayne County
1998    -           Rae Della Cravens, Green County
1997    -           Marsha A. McSherry, Kosciusko County
1996    -           Douglas W. Olson, Porter County
1995    -           Richard P. Jones, Clark County
1994    -           Connie Lawson, Hendricks County
1993    -           Kenneth Brooks, Jasper County
1992    -           Donna Lyon, Warren County
1991    -           Skip J. Waymire, Madison County
1990    -           Karen Large, Miami  County
1989    -           Anne Malone, Huntington County
1988    -           O.K. Anderson, Knox County
1987    -           Scott A. Hole, Delaware County
1986    -           Patricia Conrad, Allen County
1985    -           Darryl W. Huis, DuBois County
1984    -           Nancee Kay Linn, Adams County
1983    -           Larry Vance, Jay County
1982    -           Russell Kern, Gibson County
1981    -           Betty B. Becker, Posey County
1980    -           Shirley Jean Cox, Vanderburgh County
1979    -           Wilbur R. Pershing, Daviess County
1978    -           Robert  Hanson, Allen County
1977    -           Robert Hanson, Allen County
1976    -           Elinore Murphy,  Monroe County
1975    -           Dale H. Updike, Huntington County
1974    -           Nadine Laswell, Benton County
1973    -           Amy L. Erwin, Tippecanoe  County
1972    -           Woody L. Caton, Elkhart County
1971    -           John Gambold, Jr., Hendricks County
1970    -           Frona L. Minier,  Noble County
1969    -           Lucille Woofendale, Clinton County
1968    -           Howard Hetzler, Wabash County
1967    -           John C. Krupa, Lake County
1966    -           John Chase, Lawrence County
1965    -           Eugene Creagmile, Madison County
1964    -           Merle E. Carver, Wayne County
1963    -           Keith Malsbary, Tippecanoe  County
1962    -           Jack Hinkle, Putman County
1961    -           Billie R. McCullough, Clay County
1960    -           Claude Hughes, Hendricks County
1959    -           Francis T. Grandys, Lake County
1958    -           Robert A. Harvey, Henry County
1957    -           William E. Christman, Lawrence County
1956    -           Bette J. McKinley, Knox County
1955    -           Richard A. Phillips, Rush County
1954    -           Edward F. Jaberg, Adams County