MEMBERSHIP & DUES

Association of Clerks of Circuit Courts of Indiana

MEMBERSHIP
All persons who hold, have held, or have been elected to the Office of the Clerk of the Circuit Court in the State of Indiana, or a duly appointed Deputy, are eligible to membership in the Association of Clerks of Circuit Courts of Indiana.

ASSOCIATION DUES
Clerk: One percent (1%) of base salary with a maximum of $250.00 required.
Deputies: $15.00 each; will receive roster book.
Download Annual Membership Dues Form

CURRENT MEMBERSHIP
(click on county name to view additional detail)

COUNTY CLERK
Adams Gayla M. Reinhart
Allen Lisa Borgmann
Bartholomew Tami Hines
Benton Janet K. Hasser
Blackford Derinda Shady
Boone Penny S. Bogan
Brown Beth A. Mulry
Carroll Andrea S. Miller
Cass Beth Liming
Clark Barbara Bratcher-Haas
Clay Victoria Wheeler
Clinton Sherri Crews
Crawford Edna Brown
Daviess Sherri L. Healy
Dearborn Rick Probst
Decatur Janet S. Chadwell
DeKalb Martha "Marty" Grimm
Delaware Steven G. Craycraft
Dubois Bridgette Jarboe
Elkhart Wendy S. Hudson
Fayette Melinda Sudhoff
Floyd Christina M. Eurton
Fountain Patty Gritten
Franklin Karla Bauman
Fulton Letty McKee
Gibson Becky Woodburn
Grant J. Mark Florence
Greene Susan Fowler
Hamilton Peggy Beaver
Hancock Marcia Moore
Harrison Sally Whitis
Hendricks DJ (Debbie) Hoskins
Henry Debra Walker
Howard Kim Wilson
Huntington Kittie Keiffer
Jackson Amanda Lowery
Jasper Vickie Bozell
Jay Ellen Coats
Jefferson Karen Mannix
Jennings Mary Dorsett Kilgore
Johnson Sue Anne Misiniec
Knox Lisa Clark-Benock
Kosciusko Ann Torpy
LaGrange Bonnie J. Brown
Lake Mike Brown
LaPorte Lynne Spevak
Lawrence Myron Rainey
Madison Darlene Likens
Marion Elizabeth L. White
Marshall Julie A. Fox
Martin Julie Fithian
Miami Tawna Leffel Sands
Monroe Linda K. Robbins
Montgomery Jennifer Bentley
Morgan Stephanie Elliott
Newton Janice M. Wilson
Noble Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter
Ohio Annie Jo Jackson
Orange Beth A. Jones
Owen Jeffrey Brothers
Parke Diana Hazlett
Perry Jean Schulthise
Pike Carol Austin
Porter Karen Martin
Posey Betty Postletheweight
Pulaski Tasha Foerg
Putnam Marty G. Watts
Randolph Laura Martin
Ripley Mary Ann McCoy
Rush Debbie Richardson
Scott Missy Applegate
Shelby Vicki Franklin
Spencer Gay Ann Harney
St. Joseph Terri Rethlake
Starke Evelyn Skronski
Steuben Shelley Herbert
Sullivan Peggy Goodman
Switzerland Kimberly Hambrick
Tippecanoe Christa Coffey
Tipton Debbie Tragesser
Union Susan M. Ray
Vanderburgh Debbie G. Stucki
Vermillion Florinda A. Pruitt
Vigo David R. Crockett
Wabash Elaine J. Martin
Warren Debra L. Hiatt
Warrick Sarah Topper
Washington Shirley Batt
Wayne Debra Berry
Wells Yvette Runkle
White Paula L. Lantz
Whitley Debbie Beers

Back to top