COMMITTEES

ACCCIND 2014 COMMITTEES
* Denotes Chairperson/Co-Chairperson

 

COMMITTEE NAME COUNTY
AUDIT email
  Lynne Spevak * LaPorte
  J. Mark Florence Grant
  Shirley Batt Washington
AWARDS email
  Debbie Richardson * Rush
  Mike Brown Lake
  Julie Fithian Martin
  Debbie Beers Whitley
BMV email
  Julie A. Fox * Marshall
  Janet K. Hasser Benton
  Penny S. Bogan Boone
  Jennifer Bentley Montgomery
  Marty G. Watts Putnam
CLERK'S DIRECTORY email
  Janet K. Hasser * Benton
  Janice M. Wilson Newton
INVEST-CSB email
  Florinda A. Pruitt * Vermillion
  Derinda Shady Blackford
  Penny S. Bogan Boone
  Andrea S. Miller Carroll
  Sherri Crews Clinton
  Bridgette Jarboe Dubois
  Wendy S. Hudson Elkhart
  Kim Wilson Howard
  Kittie Keiffer Huntington
  Karen Mannix Jefferson
  Julie A. Fox Marshall
  Linda K. Robbins Monroe
  Jennifer Bentley Montgomery
  Marty G. Watts Putnam
  Vicki Franklin Shelby
  Gay Ann Harney Spencer
  Shelley Herbert Steuben
  Christa Coffey Tippecanoe
  Yvette Runkle Wells
  Paula L. Lantz White
JTOC email
  Julie A. Fox * Marshall
  Debra Walker Henry
LEGISLATIVE email
  Wendy S. Hudson * Elkhart
  Terri Rethlake * St. Joseph
  Beth A. Mulry Brown
  Debra Walker Henry
  Karen Mannix Jefferson
  Mike Brown Lake
  Lynne Spevak LaPorte
  Elizabeth L. White Marion
  Julie A. Fox Marshall
  Michelle (Shelley) Mawhorter Noble
  Marty G. Watts Putnam
  Laura Martin Randolph
  Shelley Herbert Steuben
  Kimberly Hambrick Switzerland
  Christa Coffey Tippecanoe
  Florinda A. Pruitt Vermillion
  David R. Crockett Vigo
  Paula L. Lantz White
MEMBERSHIP email
  Terri Rethlake * St. Joseph
  Debra Walker Henry
  Laura Martin Randolph
  Kimberly Hambrick Switzerland
NOMINATING email
  Letty McKee * Fulton
  Janet S. Chadwell Decatur
  DJ (Debbie) Hoskins Hendricks
  Gay Ann Harney Spencer
  Susan M. Ray Union
PROTECTIVE ORDER email
  Florinda A. Pruitt * Vermillion
  Marcia Moore Hancock
RECORDS MANAGMENT email
  Marty G. Watts * Putnam
  Tami Hines Bartholomew
  J. Mark Florence Grant
  Julie A. Fox Marshall
  Diana Hazlett Parke
REGISTRATION email
  Letty McKee * Fulton
  Beth Liming Cass
  Wendy S. Hudson Elkhart
  Diana Hazlett Parke
  Peggy Goodman Sullivan
TRAINING email
  Ellen Coats * Jay
  Darlene Likens Madison